Select City
d2c
bb

Unix Nebula

Compare
Share:
facebooktwitterwhatsapp
Unix Nebula Front
  • View All
Starting Price
₹650
View all prices
In Ear Canalphone
Behind the neck, Wireless
42 dB/mw
30 Ohms
Volume Control
Answer End
Bluetooth
15 meter, Auto Pairing
USB
96 Hours, 2 Hours

Detailed Specs

Compare
Brand
Unix
Model
Nebula
Price
Rs. 650
Price Status
Confirmed
Market Status
Available
Compatible Devices
Mobile Phone, PC, Tablet
Box Contents
Neckband, USB Cable, User Manual, Warranty Card
Warranty
6 Months
Type
Wireless
Design
In Ear Canalphone
Fit
Behind the neck
Open or Closed Back
Closed Back
Max Frequency Response
20000 Hz
Min Frequency Response
20 Hz
Impedance
30 Ohms
Sensitivity
42 dB/mw
Eartip Size
Large, Medium, Small
Weight
33 gm
Dimensions
Overall :20 x 130 x 180 mm
Colours
Black, Blue, Green, Silver
Replaceable Earbuds
Yes
Call Control
Answer End
Music Control
Volume Control
Connectivity
Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version
5.1
Bluetooth Range
15 meter
Bluetooth Features
Auto Pairing
Microphone
Yes
Playback Time
96 Hours
Standby Time
3000 Hours
Charging Type
USB
Charging Time
2 Hours
Battery Type
Li-ion

Recent Articles

iOS 27 vs iOS 26: The Biggest Upgrades No One Told You About
22nd Sep 2026
BGMI Lite Release Date And Pre-Registration Details: See Here
21st Sep 2026
How To Add My Name In A WhatsApp Message? Know The Quick Guide Here
21st Sep 2026
How To Check Samsung Phone Activation Date: Know The Steps Here
18th Sep 2026
The Best Redmi Note 17 Pro Max Alternatives That Could Offer Better Value
18th Sep 2026

Follow

TwitterYoutubeFacebookInstagramLinkedin

New Launches

Vivo Buds

Vivo Buds

Starting from:
₹1,999
Hammer Aura Air

Hammer Aura Air

Starting from:
₹1,299

Product QNA

What is the charging type for Unix Nebula?

Unix Nebula has a USB Type-C charger.
Answered By:cnarul

Can I replace the Unix Nebula earbuds?

Yes, you can replace the Unix Nebula earbuds.
Answered By:Anup Tiwari

Can I control music from Unix Nebula?

Yes, you can control music with the Unix Nebula.
Answered By:shaikh razin